Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home > 3.Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Fiber Optic Jumper-SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper-SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper

Certification : RoHS
Packaging Details : plastic bag
Price : US $ 1.58/ Piece
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Place of Origin : China
Trade Terms : FOB, CFR, CIF
Production Capacity : 10000pcs/day
Cover Material : PVC,Lszh
Brand Name : GST
Application : Local Communication Cable
Main Markets : Global
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now
Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper
GST with own producing factory, specializing in fiber optic products produce and export. Our main type are
ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, MU, D4 with PC, APC polishig, simplex, duplex, SM and MM are vailable.
Low insertion loss, high return loss, Small, light high dense connection, Standard exact plastic material, High credibility and stability, Good in repeatability and exchangeability.
v id="StyleTableProd">
Insertion  lossSinglemodePC‰¤ 0.3dB UPC‰¤ 0.2dB APC  ‰¤ 0.3dB
 
Multimode PC‰¤ 0.5dB UPC‰¤ 0.3dB      APC  ‰¤ 0.3dB 
Return  lossSinglemode PC‰¥ 48dB  UPC‰¥ 50dBAPC  ‰¥ 60dB           
MultimodePC‰¥ 25dBUPC‰¥ 45dB   APC  ‰¥ 50dB 
Reaptability‰¤ 0.1db
 
Changeability‰¤ 0.2dB
Working  temperature-40  to  +80° C
 
Durability1000  times
Sustain  tension‰¥ 100N
Fiber 9/125um  , 50/125um,   62.5/125um,   etc.
Diameter0.9mm  2.0mm  3.0mm,   etc.
Cable  materialPVC,   LSZH
CoresSimplex,   duplex,   4cores,   6cores,   8cores, 12cores,   etc.
 


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber Optic Jumper-SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)